Calendrier

26-08-2017 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
26-08-2017 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.FC.MEUX –
26-08-2017 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
27-08-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
27-08-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR ENTENTE DURBUY –
27-08-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI
27-08-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
27-08-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –

02-09-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
02-09-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.W.WALHAIN CG.
02-09-2017 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
02-09-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
02-09-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. US.REBECQUOISE –
02-09-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY SOLIÈRES SPORT –
03-09-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
03-09-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R.RC.HAMOIR –

09-09-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
09-09-2017 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
09-09-2017 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.FC.MEUX –
10-09-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. ENTENTE DURBUY –
10-09-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
10-09-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
10-09-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
10-09-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –

16-09-2017 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
16-09-2017 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R.RC.HAMOIR –
16-09-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
16-09-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE SOLIÈRES SPORT –
16-09-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY US.REBECQUOISE –
16-09-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
17-09-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
17-09-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R.W.WALHAIN CG. –

23-09-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES ENTENTE DURBUY –
23-09-2017 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
23-09-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
24-09-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
24-09-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
24-09-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.FC.MEUX –
24-09-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
24-09-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –

30-09-2017 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.RC.HAMOIR –
30-09-2017 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
30-09-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
30-09-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE US.REBECQUOISE –
30-09-2017 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
30-09-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
01-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE SOLIÈRES SPORT –
01-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –

07-10-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI ENTENTE DURBUY –
07-10-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
07-10-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
08-10-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.FC.MEUX –
08-10-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
08-10-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
08-10-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
08-10-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –

14-10-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
14-10-2017 20:00 R.FC.MEUX WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
14-10-2017 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT SOLIÈRES SPORT –
14-10-2017 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
14-10-2017 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.RC.HAMOIR –
14-10-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
15-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
15-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE US.REBECQUOISE –

21-10-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
21-10-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
21-10-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
21-10-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R.FC.MEUX –
22-10-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
22-10-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
22-10-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.RC.HAMOIR –
22-10-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –

29-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
29-10-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR SOLIÈRES SPORT –
29-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
29-10-2017 15:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
29-10-2017 15:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT US.REBECQUOISE –
29-10-2017 15:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
29-10-2017 15:00 R.FC.MEUX OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
29-10-2017 15:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE ENTENTE DURBUY –

04-11-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
04-11-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
04-11-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
04-11-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.FC.MEUX –
05-11-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
05-11-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
05-11-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R.RC.HAMOIR –
05-11-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES SOLIÈRES SPORT –

11-11-2017 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
11-11-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
11-11-2017 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
11-11-2017 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
11-11-2017 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
12-11-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
12-11-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE ENTENTE DURBUY –
12-11-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR US.REBECQUOISE –

18-11-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.RC.HAMOIR –
18-11-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
18-11-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.FC.MEUX –
18-11-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
18-11-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
19-11-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE SOLIÈRES SPORT –
19-11-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
19-11-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.W.WALHAIN CG. –

25-11-2017 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
25-11-2017 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT ENTENTE DURBUY –
25-11-2017 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
26-11-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
26-11-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. US.REBECQUOISE –
26-11-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
26-11-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
26-11-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.FC.MEUX –

02-12-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.RC.HAMOIR –
02-12-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
02-12-2017 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
02-12-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
02-12-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. SOLIÈRES SPORT –
02-12-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
03-12-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
03-12-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –

09-12-2017 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES US.REBECQUOISE –
09-12-2017 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
09-12-2017 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
09-12-2017 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI SOLIÈRES SPORT –
09-12-2017 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
09-12-2017 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.RC.HAMOIR –
10-12-2017 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
10-12-2017 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –

16-12-2017 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
16-12-2017 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.FC.MEUX –
16-12-2017 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
17-12-2017 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
17-12-2017 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT ENTENTE DURBUY –
17-12-2017 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
17-12-2017 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
17-12-2017 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –

13-01-2018 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
13-01-2018 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI US.REBECQUOISE
13-01-2018 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
13-01-2018 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.RC.HAMOIR –
13-01-2018 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
13-01-2018 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
14-01-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
14-01-2018 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE SOLIÈRES SPORT –

20-01-2018 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
20-01-2018 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
20-01-2018 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
21-01-2018 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE ENTENTE DURBUY –
21-01-2018 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
21-01-2018 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
21-01-2018 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R.FC.MEUX –
21-01-2018 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –

04-02-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.RC.HAMOIR –
04-02-2018 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE US.REBECQUOISE –
04-02-2018 15:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
04-02-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
04-02-2018 15:00 ENTENTE DURBUY WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
04-02-2018 15:00 R.FC.MEUX SOLIÈRES SPORT –
04-02-2018 15:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
04-02-2018 15:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.W.WALHAIN CG. –

10-02-2018 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
10-02-2018 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. ENTENTE DURBUY –
10-02-2018 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
11-02-2018 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
11-02-2018 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
11-02-2018 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
11-02-2018 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R.FC.MEUX –
11-02-2018 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –

17-02-2018 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK SOLIÈRES SPORT –
17-02-2018 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
17-02-2018 20:00 R.FC.MEUX US.REBECQUOISE –
17-02-2018 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.RC.HAMOIR –
17-02-2018 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
17-02-2018 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
18-02-2018 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
18-02-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.W.WALHAIN CG. –

03-03-2018 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.FC.MEUX –
03-03-2018 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
03-03-2018 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
04-03-2018 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES ENTENTE DURBUY –
04-03-2018 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
04-03-2018 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
04-03-2018 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
04-03-2018 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –

10-03-2018 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK US.REBECQUOISE –
10-03-2018 20:00 R.FC.MEUX R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
10-03-2018 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI
10-03-2018 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
10-03-2018 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY SOLIÈRES SPORT –
11-03-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
11-03-2018 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE ENTENTE DURBUY –
11-03-2018 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –

17-03-2018 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
17-03-2018 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.FC.MEUX –
17-03-2018 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
17-03-2018 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
18-03-2018 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
18-03-2018 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
18-03-2018 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.RC.HAMOIR –
18-03-2018 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –

24-03-2018 20:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
24-03-2018 20:00 R.FC.MEUX ENTENTE DURBUY –
24-03-2018 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
24-03-2018 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
24-03-2018 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY US.REBECQUOISE –
25-03-2018 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
25-03-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
25-03-2018 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR R.W.WALHAIN CG. –

07-04-2018 20:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
07-04-2018 20:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
07-04-2018 20:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
07-04-2018 20:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
08-04-2018 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
08-04-2018 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. SOLIÈRES SPORT –
08-04-2018 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.RC.HAMOIR –
08-04-2018 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R.FC.MEUX –

14-04-2018 20:00 R.FC.MEUX U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
14-04-2018 20:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
14-04-2018 20:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK ENTENTE DURBUY –
14-04-2018 20:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
15-04-2018 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
15-04-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
15-04-2018 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT US.REBECQUOISE –
15-04-2018 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –

22-04-2018 15:00 R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK –
22-04-2018 15:00 US.REBECQUOISE R.W.WALHAIN CG. –
22-04-2018 15:00 WHITE STAR BRUXELLES SOLIÈRES SPORT –
22-04-2018 15:00 R.FC.MEUX ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES –
22-04-2018 15:00 U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE R.FC.DE LIÈGE –
22-04-2018 15:00 ENTENTE DURBUY R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT –
22-04-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI R.U.WALLONNE CINEY –
22-04-2018 15:00 R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. R.RC.HAMOIR –

29-04-2018 15:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.FC.MEUX –
29-04-2018 15:00 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES US.REBECQUOISE –
29-04-2018 15:00 R.RC.HAMOIR OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI –
29-04-2018 15:00 SOLIÈRES SPORT R.STADE WAREMMIEN FC. –
29-04-2018 15:00 R.W.WALHAIN CG. WHITE STAR BRUXELLES –
29-04-2018 15:00 R WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK U.R. LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE –
29-04-2018 15:00 R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT R.FC.UN.LA CALAMINE –
29-04-2018 15:00 R.U.WALLONNE CINEY ENTENTE DURBUY