Olympic

Olympic

JoueurÉquipeData de naissanceGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin Ratio
belGiuseppe RossiniR.O.C. CHARLEROI23/08/198600000.00
civModeste GnakpaR.O.C. CHARLEROI-00000.00
belAurélien LecocqR.O.C. CHARLEROI-00000.00
belMORICONI TanguyR.O.C. CHARLEROI07.07.199100000.00
LELLA JanR.O.C. CHARLEROI06.11.198900000.00
MURRONE JulienR.O.C. CHARLEROI30.11.199600000.00
MALORY RomanR.O.C. CHARLEROI199500000.00
BUYUKTOPAC SamiR.O.C. CHARLEROI22.06.198800000.00
fraLESAGE GillesR.O.C. CHARLEROI01.10.198800000.00
KALINCIK AdnanR.O.C. CHARLEROI 27.01.199100000.00
FIEVET MathieuR.O.C. CHARLEROI16.01.199300000.00
SLEEUWAERT BryanR.O.C. CHARLEROI21.03.199500000.00
KHAIDA El MehdiR.O.C. CHARLEROI 21.04.199000000.00
DURIEUX QuantinR.O.C. CHARLEROI28.01.198500000.00
BARRY MisbaouR.O.C. CHARLEROI11.08.199200000.00
MEO NicolasR.O.C. CHARLEROI22.10.199300000.00
JATTA YoromaR.O.C. CHARLEROI20.04.199400000.00
SWEN EvansR.O.C. CHARLEROI11.11.199600000.00
GIORLANDO LucasR.O.C. CHARLEROI 27.12.199400000.00
MOKABILA AbidouR.O.C. CHARLEROI27.07.198000000.00
DEWINTER LoganR.O.C. CHARLEROI23.02.199600000.00
SONKEY TennysonR.O.C. CHARLEROI31.07.198200000.00
MARICOSU StefanoR.O.C. CHARLEROI18.07.199600000.00
CAN EdizR.O.C. CHARLEROI04.08.199400000.00